Page 1 of 1

Relocate alliance HQ

Posted: Wed May 30, 2018 9:47 pm
by Rad
Is it possible to Relocate an Alliance HQ within a controlled Region?

Re: Relocate alliance HQ

Posted: Wed May 30, 2018 9:57 pm
by PurpSippa
Rad wrote:
Wed May 30, 2018 9:47 pm
Is it possible to Relocate an Alliance HQ within a controlled Region?
Yes it would b nice to do that for tactical purposes!!

Re: Relocate alliance HQ

Posted: Thu May 31, 2018 8:54 am
by InstantWarSupport
Hello Guys,

Thanks for the idea.

We will discuss it internally, but for the moment we will be focusing on other fixes and more important updates :)

Thanks for the suggestions, keep them coming :P